http://pas.fdle.state.fl.us/pas/pers...erson-104145.a
Name:
OATES, HANSON B

Nicknames:

Aliases:
OATES, HANSON BAILOR; BAILOR, SONNY

Missing Person Circumstances:

Reporting Agency:
PALM BEACH CO SO

Agency Case #:
83-043039 LW

Date of Last Contact:
03/10/1983

Date of Birth:
01/06/1934

Race:
WHITE

Sex:
MALE

Height:
6' 00"

Weight:
175

Hair Color:
GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eyes Color:
BROWN

Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
SCAR, FOREARM, RIGHT; SCAR, ELBOW, RIGHT

Occupation:

Last Known Address City and State:
LAKE WORTH FL

Medical Caution Information:
ALCOHOLIC