Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: MARINTHIA ANN McCOY

  1. #1

    in7 MARINTHIA ANN McCOY

    http://pas.fdle.state.fl.us/pas/rest...ingPersons.jsf

    Name: MCCOY, MARINTHIA ANN
    Nicknames: ANNIE
    Aliases: MCCOY, JANIE LAMPP; MCCOY, MARENTHIA ANN; SIMMONS, TRESA LAVINA; MILLER, SANDRA ANN; MC COY, MARINTHA ANN; MCCOY, MARINTHA ANN
    Missing Person Circumstances:
    Reporting Agency: VOLUSIA CO SO
    Agency Case #: DB89-02-6403
    Date of Last Contact: 09/19/1989
    Date of Birth: 07/29/1963, 07/19/1963, 12/19/1961
    Race: WHITE
    Sex: FEMALE
    Height: 5' 00"
    Weight: 135
    Hair Color: BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
    Eye Color: BLUE
    Scars, Marks, Tattoos: TATTOO, ARM, LEFT UPPER
    Occupation:
    Last Known Address City and State: JACKSONVILLE
    Medical Caution Information:

  2. #2

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-30-2011, 05:52 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •